13 October 2008

Sexcited.

atilantun: smlm sexited giler dia citer
azea: aku kot yg hampeh on d event day...
azea: hoi..sexited..i like that
atilantun: yup sexcited!!
azea: hahah
azea: hahaha
atilantun: wrong spelling lak tuh
atilantun: ****
atilantun: tunggu
atilantun: aku basuh tgn
azea: hhahaha
azea: all that..sounds sooooo wrong!

*hahaha...owh atun...6 years in Japan now ur as kinky as the girls! i wonder why you have to wash your hands..hmm..

2 comments:

atilantun said...

it was raining outside and i was alone in my room.... what do you think?

For Better or Worse said...

whahahahahha........ i think you r sleeping.........

sexcited is way to be....... kuikuikui